ACTIVE 20-30 UNITED
STATES And CANADA®

One Never Stands So Tall As When Kneeling to Help A Child

Log in
Term Name Club
2020 Ester Mora Tres Rios, Costa Rica
2019 Mario Herrera Chitre, Panama
2018 Jesus Valenciano Delicias, Mexico
2017 Juan Carlos Sieiro Pinzon Panama City, Panama
2016 David Chez Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
2015 Antonio a Arauz A David, Panama
2014 Evan Hershey Santa Rosa, California
2013 Pablo Felipe Quintero S Manizales, Columbia
2012 Miguel A Mena Miranda Ciudad Juarez, Mexico
2011 Oriel Castillo Vasquez Panama, Panama
2010 Donald Bonilla Managua, Nicaragua
2009 Angel E Nadal Ponce Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic
2008 Rene de Hermoso Panama, Panama
2007 Richard Middlebrook Bakersfield, California
2006 Miguel Antonio Grullon Santa Domingo, Dominican Republic
2005 Luis Armando Rivas Managua, Nicaragua
2004 Dallas Sweeney Placerville, California
2003 Carlos Shore Panama, Panama
2002 Rueben Salas San Jose, Costa Rica
2001 Gustavo Gnecco Mendoza Bogota, Columbia
2000 Jose Roberto Espinal San Salvador, El Salvador
1999 Evert Fernandez Santa Rosa, California
1998 Juan McKay Panama, Panama
1997 Luis Fernando Lian Cali, Colombia
1996 Luis Fernando Lian Cali, Colombia
1995 Marcel L Houdelot San Salvador, El Salvador
1994 Jaime Jacoe Panama, Panama
1993 Miguel Ramon Urena Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
1992 Gary Wickel Turlock, California
1991 Andres Patino Cali, Colombia
1990 Manuel Bautita Lopez DF, Mexico
1989 Eduardo Hutt San Salvador, El Salvador
1988 Ross Liscum Santa Rosa, California
1987 Francisco J Carrreon C DF, Mexico
1986 Charles D Stark Santa Rosa, California
1985 Manuel Molina G David, Panama
1984 Fred Simpson San Fernando Valley, California
1983 Rafael Barrientos San Salvador, El Salvador
1982 Arnie Krogh Sacramento, California
1981 Horacio morale Valdez Mexicali, Mexico
1980 Russ Mann Sherwood Park, Alberta, Canada
1979 Alberto A Boyd Panama, Republic of Panama
1978 Dustin Rose Coronado, California
1977 Masimo Baca Lopez Tianlnepantia, Mexico
1976 Paul Telford Torrance, California
1975 Oscar Osorio Jr. David, Republic of Panama
1974 James F Krembas Hermosa Beach, California
1973 Carlos Quintana Mexico, Mexico
1972 Warren Turnbull Inglewood, California
1971 Santiago Garcia De La Garza Hermosillo, Mexico
1970 Stanford E Lerch Phoenix, Arizona
1969 David N Andrews Eugene, Oregon
1968 Rene Fernandez San Salvador, El Salvador
1967 Bruce Fleming San Diego, California
1966 L.H. "Skeet" Glidewell Orange, California
1965 Emillio Prez Banuet Guadalajara, Mexico
1964 Norm Jensen Fresno, California
1963 James H Roberston Tacoma, Washington
1962 Federico G Lugo Nuevo Laredo Tamps, Mexico
1961 Jack H Kummert Santa Rosa, California
Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software